KURSPLAN

FEBRUAR 2020

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
F1 KURS
Teil 3
18 – 21 Uhr
Nährepaircafé
Kapuzinertag
A1 KURS I.
10 – 14 Uhr
A2 KURS
Ferienkurs: 9 – 12 Uhr
F1 KURS I Teil 1
18 – 21 Uhr

MÄRZ 2020

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Nähcafé
10 – 14 Uhr
A1 KURS II
17 – 21 Uhr
A2 KURS I
Teil 1
9 – 12 Uhr
A2 KURS I Teil 1
9 – 12 Uhr
F1 KURS II Teil 1
18 – 21 Uhr
A2 KURS I Teil 3
9 – 12 Uhr
F1 KURS II Teil 2
18 – 21 Uhr
F1 KURS I
Teil 2
18 – 21 Uhr
F1 KURS I Teil 3
18 – 21 Uhr
Nährepaircafé
Kapuzinertag

APRIL 2020

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Nähcafé
10 – 14 Uhr
A2 KURS II Teil 1
18 – 21 Uhr
A2 KURS II Teil 2
18 – 21 Uhr
F1 KURS Ferienkurs
9 – 12 Uhr
F2 KURS Ferienkurs (Hoodienähkurs)
15 – 18 Uhr
Nährepaircafé
Kapuzinertag

MAI 2020

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
A1 KURS III
15 – 19 Uhr
A2 KURS II Teil 3
18 – 21 Uhr
Nähcafé
10 – 14 Uhr
F2 KURS I
(Hoodienähkurs)
9 – 16 Uhr
S1 KURS I
(Rock) Teil 1
17 – 21 Uhr
S1 KURS I
(Rock) Teil 2
17 – 21 Uhr
F3 Upcycling
Teil 1
18 – 21 Uhr
F3 Upcycling
Teil 2
18 – 21 Uhr
H1 Stickkurs
Teil 1
10 – 13 Uhr
H1 Stickkurs
Teil 2
10 – 13 Uhr
H2 Makramee
Teil 1
18 – 21 Uhr
Nährepaircafé
Kapuzinertag

JUNI 2020

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
A1 KURS IV
9 – 13 Uhr
A2 KURS III Teil 1
18 – 21 Uhr
A2 KURS III Teil 2
18 – 21 Uhr
F1 KURS III Teil 1
9 – 12 Uhr
F1 KURS III Teil 2
9 – 12 Uhr
Nährepaircafé
Kapuzinertag
F3 Upcycling
Teil 3
18 – 21 Uhr
H1 Stickkurs
Teil 3
10 – 13 Uhr
H2 Makramee
Teil 2
18 – 21 Uhr

JULI 2020

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
A1 KURS V
9 – 13 Uhr
A2 KURS III Teil 3
9 – 13 Uhr
F1 KURS III Teil 3
9 – 12 Uhr

Dipl. Ing. Anita Baumgärtner

A  Mohrengasse 8, 88212 Ravensburg

M  (+49) 176 2000 5025

Einfo@naehenmachtgluecklich.de